Dear countrymen!!!We congratulate you with the holiday of Independence Day!We wish you heath, happiness and further prosperity!
We congratulate with holy holiday Eid Ramadan! Let this holiday bring you happiness, success, well-being and strong health!
• 07 may 2015
Congratulations on your professional holiday!
SUE CEMC congratulates all employees of the communications sector with their professional holiday! We wish you all good health and success in your work!
• 20 march 2015
Accept congratulation on Navruz holiday!
Accept congratulation from CEMC on Navruz holiday! We wish you strong health, prosperity, peace, friendship and warm relationship. Let all your dreams come true and let every moment of your life be as
• 31 december 2014
Happy New Year!
We congratulate the people of Uzbekistan Republic with New 2015 Year!  We wish You happiness, prosperity strong health and long life! And wish all your dreams come true this New Year!
• 06 december 2014
Our congratulation with Day of Constitution!
«The Center of electromagnetic compatibility» sincerely congratulates all the citizens of Uzbekistan Republic with 8th of December, Day of Constitution. All the employees of our company wish you hap