International quality standards offer a proved worldwide management model of implementing a systematic approach to managing processes of an enterprise to meet the needs and expectations of consumers.
Career fair in Samarqand city
According to the plans prepared by the State Committee of Communications, Informatization and Telecommunication Technologies and the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan a career fair of
• 11 june 2014
A student today is an engineer tomorrow!
The executives and specialists of the Samarqand Technical Radio Control conducted a seminar in the Samarqand branch of the Tashkent university of information technologies covering the topics of respon
• 20 march 2014
Accept congratulation on Navruz holiday!
Accept congratulation from CEMC on Navruz holiday! We wish you strong health, prosperity, peace, friendship and warm relationship. Let all your dreams come true and let every moment of your life be as
• 07 march 2014
Dear ladies!
We sincerely congratulate on wonderful spring holiday – 8th of March. Let success, beauty and love never abandon you! Let the family warmth, well being and abundance, peace and prosperity always rem
• 31 december 2013
Happy New Year!
We congratulate the people of Uzbekistan Republic with New 2014 Year!  We wish You happiness, prosperity strong health and long life! And wish all your dreams come true this New Year!